Šaľa INLINE na krátke trate 2023/5.kolo SIPM 2023, Šaľa, 16.09. - 16.09.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 HEATS 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 1:35.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 1:44.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 1:47.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 1:53.851 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1:37.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 1:44.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 2:10.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 2:28.852 | ||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 FINAL 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 2:05.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 2:25.502 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1:33.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 1:36.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 1:36.884 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 1:43.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 1:48.158 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 1:50.358 |
Šaľa INLINE na krátke trate 2023/5.kolo SIPM 2023, Šaľa, 16.09. - 16.09.2023
Distance Classification
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 700 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 1:33.293 | |||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 2 | 1:35.997 | |||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 3 | 1:36.884 | |||
4. | A | 4. | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 4 | 1:43.220 | |||
5. | A | 5. | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 5 | 1:47.432 | |||
6. | A | 6. | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 6 | 1:50.358 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 7 | 2:05.295 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 8 | 2:25.502 |