Šaľa INLINE na krátke trate 2023/5.kolo SIPM 2023, Šaľa, 16.09. - 16.09.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 FINAL 100 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 14.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 14.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 14.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 15.311 | ||
5 | (2) | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 15.876 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 16.656 | ||
7 | (3) | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 17.250 | ||
8 | (1) | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 18.501 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 HEATS 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 1:35.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 1:44.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 1:47.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 1:53.851 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1:37.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 1:44.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 2:10.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 2:28.852 | ||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 FINAL 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 2:05.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 2:25.502 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1:33.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 1:36.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 1:36.884 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 1:43.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 1:48.158 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 1:50.358 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1:59.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 2:04.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 2:11.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 2:18.847 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 2:20.762 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 2:23.294 | ||
7 | (7) | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 2:47.529 | ||
8 | (8) | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 3:20.658 |
Šaľa INLINE na krátke trate 2023/5.kolo SIPM 2023, Šaľa, 16.09. - 16.09.2023
Overall Classification
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 45. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 1. 1. 1. | 3 | ||
2. | 54. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 3. 2. 2. | 7 | ||
3. | 46. | TRAUNWIESER Benjamin | AUT-UES | 2. 3. 3. | 8 | ||
4. | 47. | TEODOSSIEV Matej | AUT-UES | 4. 4. 4. | 12 | ||
5. | 50. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | ||
6. | 48. | ANGYAL Nimrod | AUT-UES | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
7. | 52. | POPERNÍK Oliver | SVK-CSCKE | 6. 7. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 49. | WERSCHING Jan | AUT-UES | 8. 8. 8. | 24 |