Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 HEATS 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 1:43.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 1:49.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 2:04.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KOVÁCSOVÁ Karin | SVK-LUIG | 2:10.374 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 1:42.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ANDRIKÓ Regina | HUN-KDE SZ | 1:48.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | BARTELTOVÁ Kristína Bianka | SVK-ŠKBOR | 1:57.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | DOJČANOVÁ Romana | SVK-LUIG | 2:32.579 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 2:02.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | BARSI Minka | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | MANSOURIAN Matia | AUT-SKF | 2:14.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 2:22.408 | ||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 FINAL 700 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 2:06.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 2:06.345 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ANDRIKÓ Regina | HUN-KDE SZ | 2:06.724 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 2:07.021 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | BARSI Minka | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.593 | ||
6 | (4) | 62. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 2:15.874 |
Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 700 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 56. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 1 | 1:42.904 | ||||
2. | 2. | 60. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 2 | 1:43.335 | ||||
3. | 3. | 51. | ANDRIKÓ Regina | HUN-KDE SZ | 3 | 1:48.660 | ||||
4. | 4. | 59. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 4 | 2:02.166 | ||||
5. | 5. | 52. | BARSI Minka | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 2:04.697 | ||||
6. | 6. | 62. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 6 | 1:49.762 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 61. | BARTELTOVÁ Kristína Bianka | SVK-ŠKBOR | 7 | 1:57.467 | ||||
8. | 3. | 57. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 8 | 2:04.306 | ||||
9. | 4. | 55. | KOVÁCSOVÁ Karin | SVK-LUIG | 9 | 2:10.374 | ||||
10. | 3. | 50. | MANSOURIAN Matia | AUT-SKF | 10 | 2:14.548 | ||||
11. | 4. | 53. | POPERNÍKOVÁ Hana | SVK-CSCKE | 11 | 2:22.408 | ||||
12. | 4. | 54. | DOJČANOVÁ Romana | SVK-LUIG | 12 | 2:32.579 |