Šaľa INLINE na krátke trate 2023/5.kolo SIPM 2023, Šaľa, 16.09. - 16.09.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 FINAL 2000 m P | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 4:22.914 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 4:23.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | TAKÁCSOVÁ Viktória | SVK-LUIG | 4:23.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BOHUŇKOVÁ Nela | SVK-RRTC | 4:32.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | UHL Teresa-Marie | AUT-UES | 6:12.326 | ||
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 FINAL 2000 m P | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | MOŠČÁK Lukáš | SVK-SCKE | 3:56.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SUCHÝ Matej | SVK-LUIG | 3:56.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | MARKO Jakub | SVK-LUIG | 3:56.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KOVÁCS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 3:57.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | LENČÉŠ Teo | SVK-LUIG | 3:58.896 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | CEĽUCH Ondrej | SVK-RRTC | 4:24.167 | ||
7 | (7) | 36. | BALÁŽ Matej | SVK-LUIG | 4:49.406 | ||
8 | (8) | 31. | GÁLL Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 6:09.947 | ||
9 | (9) | 30. | BACIGAL Maxim | SVK-TRN | 7:12.275 | ||
Cadet Ladies - 13-14 FINAL 2000 m P | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | ONUŠKOVÁ Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 4:01.522 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | KMEŤKOVÁ Lea | SVK-LUIG | 4:01.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KMECOVÁ Jela | SVK-RKIC | 4:02.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MORALES Zoe | SVK-RKIC | 4:04.184 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | KMECOVÁ Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 4:05.592 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | MOLČÁKOVÁ Lenka | SVK-CSCKE | 4:05.896 | ||
7 | (7) | 78. | MACHOVÁ Veronika | SVK-LUIG | 4:05.897 | ||
8 | (9) | 3. | DUGASOVÁ Diana | SVK-CSCKE | 4:15.833 | ||
9 | (8) | 79. | BENCKOVÁ Michaela | SVK-CSCKE | 4:21.042 | ||
Cadet Men - 13-14 FINAL 2000 m P | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | PAROULEK Samuel | SVK-RKIC | 3:42.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | VRÁBEL Viktor | SVK-CSCKE | 3:57.064 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | BERECZ Damien | SVK-LUIG | 3:56.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | LOVÁSIK Filip | SVK-TRN | 3:57.170 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | JARIMA Sebastián | SVK-CSCKE | 3:58.407 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | SEDLÁK Dávid | SVK-SCKE | 4:13.271 |