Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
Senior Men - 19+ FINAL 100 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (9) | 28. | ŠIMKO Daniel | SVK-RKIC | 11.380 | ||
2 | (8) | 26. | JELÍNEK Ján | SVK-CSCKE | 11.447 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 11.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SLOTTA Michal | SVK-IC ZIL | 12.064 | ||
5 | (7) | 25. | KOVAŘIK Luděk st. | CZE-VESELI | 12.216 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | HABESOHN Christian | AUT-BLA | 13.081 | ||
7 | (10) | 21. | RUPP Franz | AUT-ATSVT | 13.633 | ||
8 | (1) | 22. | WALDHERR Martin | AUT-ATSVT | 14.132 | ||
9 | (2) | 20. | HEIDENFELDER Heinz | AUT-ATSVT | 14.783 | ||
10 | (6) | 24. | SIKK Arpad | AUT-SKF | 16.682 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
Senior Men - 19+ HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 1:57.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | JELÍNEK Ján | SVK-CSCKE | 1:59.335 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | RUPP Franz | AUT-ATSVT | 2:07.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | HABESOHN Christian | AUT-BLA | 2:07.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | SIKK Arpad | AUT-SKF | 2:27.199 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SLOTTA Michal | SVK-IC ZIL | 1:56.749 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | ŠIMKO Daniel | SVK-RKIC | 1:56.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KOVAŘIK Luděk st. | CZE-VESELI | 1:57.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | WALDHERR Martin | AUT-ATSVT | 2:03.533 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | HEIDENFELDER Heinz | AUT-ATSVT | 2:06.783 | ||
Senior Men - 19+ FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | ŠIMKO Daniel | SVK-RKIC | 1:43.974 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | JELÍNEK Ján | SVK-CSCKE | 1:44.726 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SLOTTA Michal | SVK-IC ZIL | 1:48.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 1:48.528 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | KOVAŘIK Luděk st. | CZE-VESELI | 1:51.137 | ||
6 | (8) | 23. | HABESOHN Christian | AUT-BLA | 1:56.272 | ||
7 | (6) | 22. | WALDHERR Martin | AUT-ATSVT | 2:03.821 | ||
8 | (7) | 21. | RUPP Franz | AUT-ATSVT | 2:06.463 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
Senior Men - 19+ FINAL 5000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | ŠIMKO Daniel | SVK-RKIC | 9:35.367 | ||
2 | (10) | 26. | JELÍNEK Ján | SVK-CSCKE | 9:37.757 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | KOVAŘIK Luděk st. | CZE-VESELI | 9:41.812 | ||
4 | (8) | 27. | SLOTTA Michal | SVK-IC ZIL | 9:47.392 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 10:12.590 | ||
6 | (9) | 20. | HEIDENFELDER Heinz | AUT-ATSVT | 10:31.290 | ||
7 | (3) | 21. | RUPP Franz | AUT-ATSVT | 10:31.660 | ||
8 | (7) | 22. | WALDHERR Martin | AUT-ATSVT | 10:32.120 | ||
9 | (1) | 23. | HABESOHN Christian | AUT-BLA | 10:32.170 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | SIKK Arpad | AUT-SKF | PEN. | no finish |
Šaľa inline / SIPM, Šala, 25.09. - 25.09.2022
Overall Classification
Senior Men - 19+ | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | ŠIMKO Daniel | SVK-RKIC | 1. 1. 1. | 3 | ||
2. | 26. | JELÍNEK Ján | SVK-CSCKE | 2. 2. 2. | 6 | ||
3. | 27. | SLOTTA Michal | SVK-IC ZIL | 4. 3. 4. | 11 | ||
4. | 29. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 3. 4. 5. | 12 | ||
5. | 25. | KOVAŘIK Luděk st. | CZE-VESELI | 5. 5. 3. | 13 | ||
6. | 23. | HABESOHN Christian | AUT-BLA | 6. 6. 9. | 21 | ||
7. | 21. | RUPP Franz | AUT-ATSVT | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 22. | WALDHERR Martin | AUT-ATSVT | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 20. | HEIDENFELDER Heinz | AUT-ATSVT | 9. 9. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 24. | SIKK Arpad | AUT-SKF | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |