Halové Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2023 / SIPM 1, Badín, 04.02. - 04.02.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
Pupils B Boys - 9-10 FINAL 5 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | HANÁK Matěj | CZE-VESELI | 58.419 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | SZABÓ Áron | HUN-TDKE | 59.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SUCHÝ Šimon | SVK-LUIG | 59.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TELIAR Adam | SVK-ŠKBOR | 1:03.414 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | ŠTEFAN Maximilián | SVK-RRTC | 1:04.761 | ||
6 | (6) | 53. | BERECZ Andrej | SVK-LUIG | 1:07.857 | ||
7 | (7) | 81. | CHROBAČINSKÝ Tadeáš | SVK-CSCKE | 1:10.900 | ||
8 | (8) | 5. | SCHOLZ Hugo | SVK-SCKE | NO TIME | ||
Pupils A Girls - 11-12 FINAL 8. Laps | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 1:34.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | TAKÁCSOVÁ Viktória | SVK-LUIG | 1:34.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 1:37.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | OLÁHOVÁ Nikola | SVK-LUIG | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | ŠINTAJOVÁ Júlia | SVK-RRTC | NO TIME | ||
7 | (7) | 62. | POKORNÁ Zuzana | SVK-FŠKZV | NO TIME | ||
8 | (8) | 63. | ŠMIGEĽ Natália | SVK-FŠKZV | NO TIME | ||
Pupils A Boys - 11-12 FINAL 8. Laps | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | KOVAŘIK Ludek | CZE-VESELI | 1:29.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MOŠČÁK Lukáš | SVK-SCKE | 1:30.078 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SUCHÝ Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:30.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | MARKO Jakub | SVK-LUIG | 1:31.800 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | KOVÁCS Juraj | SVK-LUIG | 1:34.060 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | BALÁŽ Matej | SVK-LUIG | 1:36.730 | ||
7 | (7) | 21. | CEĽUCH Ondrej | SVK-RRTC | 1:37.480 | ||
8 | (8) | 98. | MADŽAROV Erik | CZE-TRINEC | NO TIME | ||
9 | (6) | 99. | ŠTĚRBA Matěj | CZE-TRINEC | NO TIME | ||
10 | (8) | 97. | ŠTĚRBA Vojtěch | CZE-TRINEC | NO TIME | ||
Pupils B Girls - 9-10 FINAL 5 Laps | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | RONYECZ Boglárka | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | PÁLDYOVÁ Ivana | SVK-LUIG | 1:02.614 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | KISS Hanga Szentesi | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.626 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | LEITLOVÁ Laura | SVK-ŠKBOR | 1:05.922 | ||
5 | (7) | 23. | VANCÁKOVÁ Kristína | SVK-RRTC | 1:07.626 | ||
7 | (3) | 44. | MARČEKOVÁ Lucia | SVK-LUIG | 1:09.978 | ||
8 | (8) | 6. | TYČOVÁ Barbora | SVK-SCKE | 1:10.147 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | BRYCH Stela | SVK-RRTC | PEN. | penalty |